Resultats

  • Nova Esquerra – Terra Negra                                         2 – 4
  • Cornella – Nova Esquerra                                               3 – 3
  • Nova Esquerra – Santa Isabel                                       0 – 4
  • Thau – Nova Esquerra                                                    12 – 1
  • PAV Riera- Nova Esquerra                                               3 – 3
  • Maristes Sant Joan – Nova Esquerra                          6 – 2
  • Sant Just – Nova Esquerra                                              1 – 1
  • Nova Esquerra – Polaris                                                    1 – 2
  • L´Hospitalet – Nova Esquerra                                        7 – 1
  • Nova Esquerra – Penya Esplugues                                3 – 7
  • Montseny – Nova Esquerra                                               6 – 2
  • Alheña – Nova Esquerra                                                     6 – 2
  • Nova Esquerra – AECS Hospitalet                                  1 – 3
  • Nova Esquerra – Sang cule cor catala                          1 – 10
  • Pares i Mares Martorell – Nova Esquerra                     5- 1
  • Terra Negre – Nova Esquerra                                            4 – 1
  • Nova Esquerra – Cornella                                                   1 – 2
  • Santa Isabel – Nova Esquerra                                         12 – 2
  • Nova Esquerra – Thau                                                          0 – 6
  • Nova Esquerra – PAV Riera                                                 1 – 3
  • Nova Esquerra – Maristes Sant Joan                              2 – 0
  • Nova Esquerra – Sant Just                                                 2 – 5
  • Polaris – Nova Esquerra                                                      3 – 1
  • Nova Esquerra – L´Hospitalet                                          0 – 7
  • Penya Esplugues – Nova Esquerra                                  5 – 2
  • Nova Esquerra – Montseny                                                1 – 4
  • AECS Hospitalet – Nova Esquerra                                   5 – 4
  • Nova Esquerra – Alheña                                                      6 – 4
  • Sang cule, cor catala – Nova Esquerra                         4 – 0
  • Nova Esquerra – Pares i Mares Martorell                     3 – 3